Every Day Low Prices
800-946-2642
Shop by Car
Chapter Quick Navigation: 
Bumpers, No. Plates & Fittings- Sprite I - Chapter 12 Pages 17-18
Sprite Catalog Page 12-18
Records - of

#

Part No

Qty

Description

  0  
FRONT BUMPER
FRONT BUMPER
27H9607 1
FRONT BLADE BUGEYE BUMPER
27H9612 2
OVER-RIDER FRONT BUGEYE
27H9613 4
PLASTIC SEATING STRIP***SEE 37H9871/IN***
ACH9287 2
BOLT CHROME BUMPER LONG
1G9872 2
BOLT FRONT BUGEYE BUMPER
ACC5811 4
SPACER BUGEYE FRONT
GHF302 4
FLAT WASHER
3/8"
GHF333 4
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
3/8"
GHF202 4
NUT VARIOUS
3/8"
10  27H9608 1
BUMPER BRACKET FRONT INNER RIGHT HAND BUGEYE
RH INNER
11  27H9609 1
BUMPER BRACKET FRONT LEFT HAND BUGEYE
LH INNER
12  27H9610 1
BUMPER BRACKET FRONT RIGHT HAND OUTER BUGEYE
RH OUTER
13  27H9611 1
BUMPER BRACKET FRONT LEFT HAND OUTER BUGEYE
LH OUTER
14  BH606121 4
BOLT REAR SHOCK SHORT
3/8"
15  GHF333 4
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
3/8"
16  GHF302 4
WASHER
3/8"
17  ALK3268 1
NUMBER PLATE BACKING
NOT USA
18  AHA5211 1
LICENSE PLATE BACKING
USA ONLY
19  SE604061 2
FIXING SCREW
1/4" NOT USA
20  SE604051 2
COUNTERSUNK SCREW FOR DRIVE FLANGE ON COOPER S 7.5"
1/4" USA ONLY
21  AHH5712 6
SPACER
NOT USA
22  GHF331 2
LOCKWASHER 1/4" ID SQUARE SECTION VARIOUS
1/4"
23  GHF200 2
NUT undefined
1/4"
23  0  
REAR BUMPER
REAR BUMPER
24  14A4734 2
REAR OVERRIDER BUGEYE
25  SH605061 4
BOLT OVER-RIDER TO BRACKET
5/16"
26  14A4738 2
BRACKT RR UPR BUGEYE
27  14A4739 2
BRACKT RR LWR BUGEYE
28  14A3411 2
BRACE RR INNER BUGEYE
29  SH605071 2
UPPER FIXING SCREW
5/16"
30  SH605061 4
LOWER FIXING SCREW
5/16"
31  SH605041 2
LOCATING SCREW
5/16"
32  GHF332 12
LOCKWASHER 5/16 IN VARIOUS
5/16"
33  GHF301 12
FLAT WASHER
5/16"
34  2K9679 2
WASHER RUBBER undefined
Entries Per Page
Page of