Every Day Low Prices
800-946-2642
Shop by Car
Chapter Quick Navigation: 
Bumpers, No. Plates & Fittings Sprite II & Midget i - Chapter 12 Pages 18-19
Sprite Catalog Page 12-19
Records - of

#

Part No

Qty

Description

  0  
FRONT BUMPER
FRONT BUMPER
AHA5695 1
BUMPER BLADE/FT 61-69
AHA5686 2
OVER-RIDER 61-69
AHA5686P 4
BUMPER OVER - RIDER PACKING(4) SPRITE II MIDGET I
5" LENGTH
BH606111 2
OVER-RIDER BOLT
3/8"
ACH9287 3
BOLT CHROME BUMPER LONG
11B5721 5
SPACER WASHER
GHF302 5
FLAT WASHER
3/8"
GHF333 5
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
3/8"
10  AHA5696 1
BMPR SPRING BAR 64 ON
11  AHA5521 1
MOUNT - FRONT BUMPER RIGHT SPRITE II / MIDGET I
12  AHA5522 1
MOUNT - FRONT BUMPER LEFT SPRITE II / MIDGET I
13  AHA6498 2
TOWING EYE
OPTIONAL
16  GHF333 4
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
3/8"
17  GHF302 4
FLAT WASHER
3/8"
18  AAA1645  
18  AAA1645 2
GROMMET FT BMPR 62-74
19  PWZ208 4
FLAT WASHER
1/2"
20  GHF335 2
SPRING WASHER
1/2"
22  ALK3268 1
NUMBER PLATE BACKING
NOT USA
23  AHA5211 1
LICENSE PLATE BACKING
USA ONLY
24  SE604051 2
COUNTERSUNK SCREW FOR DRIVE FLANGE ON COOPER S 7.5"
1/4"
25  AHH5712 2
WASHER PACKING
26  GHF331 2
LOCKWASHER 1/4" ID SQUARE SECTION VARIOUS
1/4"
28  AHA5533 1
MOUNTING BRACKET
28  0  
REAR BUMPER
REAR BUMPER
29  AHA5673 1
BLADE REAR 61-69
30  AHA5686 2
OVER-RIDER 61-69
31  AHA5686P 4
BUMPER OVER - RIDER PACKING(4) SPRITE II MIDGET I
5" LENGTH
32  BH606111 2
OVER-RIDER BOLT
3/8"
34  11B5721 4
PACKING PIECE
35  GHF302 6
FLAT WASHER
3/8"
36  GHF333 6
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
3/8"
38  AHA5675 2
BUMPER SPRING BAR
39  AHA5677 1
SUPPORT BAR RH '61-'69 MIDGET ALL SPRITE EX. BUGEYE
40  AHA5678 1
SUPPORT BAR LH '61-'69 MIDGET ALL SPRITE EX. BUGEYE
41  AHA5675 2
INNER BRACKET
44  GHF332 8
LOCKWASHER 5/16 IN VARIOUS
5/16"
45  GHF301 6
FLAT WASHER
5/16"
46  AHA5679 2
FINISHER SUPPORT BRKT
47  14B2685 2
ACORN NUT for BUMPER '61-69 SPRIGET
5/16"
48  AHA5791 1
NUMBER PLATE BACKING
NOT USA
49  AHA5804 2
BUFFER
NOT USA
50  AHA5211 1
LICENSE PLATE BACKING
USA ONLY
52  AHA5712 A/R
PACKING
1/4"
53  AHA5712 A/R
FLAT WASHER
1/4"
54  GHF331 A/R
LOCKWASHER 1/4" ID SQUARE SECTION VARIOUS
1/4"
55  GHF200 A/R
NUT undefined
1/4"
55  NOTE:  
AT THE FACTORY SOME SPRITE I REAR OVER-RIDERS (BUMPERETTES) WERE FITTED TO SPRITE II.
THE BRACKETS AND FIXINGS ARE NO LONGER AVAILABLE SO THEY HAVE NOT BEEN LISTED.
Entries Per Page
Page of