800-946-2642
Shop by Car
Chapter Quick Navigation: 
1098cc & 1275cc Bumpers and Number Plate Fittings - Chapter 12 Pages 19-20
Sprite Catalog Page 12-20
Records - of

#

Part No

Qty

Description

  0  
SINGLE REAR BUMPER MODEL
SINGLE REAR BUMPER MODEL
AHA5673 1
BLADE REAR 61-69
1098, 1275
AHA5675 2
SPRING BAR
1098, 1275
AHA5677 1
SUPPORT BAR RH '61-'69 MIDGET ALL SPRITE EX. BUGEYE
RH
AHA5678 1
SUPPORT BAR LH '61-'69 MIDGET ALL SPRITE EX. BUGEYE
LH
AHA5679 2
FINISHER SUPPORT BRKT
CHROME
AHA5765 2
BRACKET, BUMPER SPM
FITS INSIDE BOOT
AHA5791 1
NO PLATE BACKING
AHA5804 2
BUFFER
FITS AHA5791
10  AHA5686 2
OVER-RIDER 61-69
11  GHF106 2
BOLT
HOLDS OVER-RIDER TO BUMPER
13  GHF333 2
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
14  GHF105 2
BOLT
16  GHF333 2
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
18  SH605061 4
BOLT
20  GHF332 4
LOCKWASHER 5/16 IN VARIOUS
21  ACH9287 2
BOLT CHROME BUMPER LONG
22  GHF302 2
PLAIN WASHER
23  GHF333 2
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
25  SH605061 2
BOLT
26  GHF332 2
LOCKWASHER 5/16 IN VARIOUS
27  11B5721 4
PACKING PIECE
28  AHA5686P 2
BUMPER OVER - RIDER PACKING(4) SPRITE II MIDGET I
BETWEEN O/R & BUMPER
28  0  
SPLIT REAR BUMPER MODEL
SPLIT REAR BUMPER MODEL
28  AHA9458 1
REAR BUMPER R/H MIDGET 70-73
RH
29  AHA9239 1
BUMPER
LH
30  AHA9465 2
BRACKET, BUMPER SPM
31  AHA9468 4
BRACKET, BUMPER SPM
32  BHA4991 8
BOLT
UP TO GAN5-13800
32  GHF332 8
LOCKWASHER 5/16 IN VARIOUS
USE WITH BHA4991 & GHF103
32  GHF103 8
BOLT
FROM GAN5-138801
37  AHA9633 2
OVERRRIDER 70-74 MID
38  AHA9633P 4
RUBBER INSERT OVERIDER SPRITE
BETWEEN O/R & BUMPER
39  SH605061 2
BOLT
O/R TO BUMPER
39  GHF333 2
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
O/R TO BUMPER
41  GHF103 4
BOLT
BUMPER IRON TO BUMPER
41  GHF332 4
LOCKWASHER 5/16 IN VARIOUS
BUMPER IRON TO BUMPER
44  AHA9633R 2
RUBBER FACING
FITS AHA9633
45  CZJ334 1
BRACKET OUTER RH
OUTER
45  CZJ336 1
BRACKET INNER LH
INNER
46  CZJ337 1
BRACKET INNER LH
INNER
46  CZJ335 1
BRACKET OUTER LH
OUTER
47  AHA5211 1
LICENSE PLATE BACKING
47  0  
RUBBER BUMPER MODEL
RUBBER BUMPER MODEL
48  BHM539 1
REAR BUMPER
49  CHA536 1
ARMATURE, BUMPER R/R MIDGET 75-
50  CHA252 1
CLAMPING PLATE
UPPER
51  CHA253 1
CLAMPING PLATE
LOWER
52  CHA307 28
POP RIVET
USE WITH CHA252/3
53  14A7552 1
#PLATE WAGON REAR
54  CHA363 2
BRACKET
NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING
55  SH604041 4
BOLT
BOLTS BRACKET TO ARMATURE
55  0  
FRONT BUMPER
FRONT BUMPER
56  AHA5695E 1
FRONT BUMPER
57  AHA5696 1
BMPR SPRING BAR 64 ON
58  11B5721 5
PACKING PIECE
BETWEEN SPRING BAR & BUMPER
59  AHA5686 2
OVER-RIDER 61-69
60  AHA5686P 2
BUMPER OVER - RIDER PACKING(4) SPRITE II MIDGET I
BETWEEN BUMPER & O/R
61  ACH9287 3
BOLT CHROME BUMPER LONG
CHROME
62  GHF302 3
PLAIN WASHER
USE WITH ACH9287
63  GHF333 3
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
USE WITH ACH9287
64  GHF106 2
BOLT
O/R TO BUMPER
65  GHF333 2
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
66  GHF302 2
PLAIN WASHER
67  AHA5521 1
MOUNT - FRONT BUMPER RIGHT SPRITE II / MIDGET I
RH
67  AHA5522 1
MOUNT - FRONT BUMPER LEFT SPRITE II / MIDGET I
LH
69  AHA6498 2
TOWING EYE
70  GHF105 4
BOLT
71  GHF302 4
PLAIN WASHER
72  GHF333 4
LOCKWASHER 3/8 IN undefined
73  AAA1645 2
GROMMET FT BMPR 62-74
74  ALK3268 1
NUMBER PLATE BACKING
75  AHA8177 2
NUBMER PLATE MOUNTING
76  GHF202 A/R
NUT VARIOUS
76  0  
FRONT BUMPER SPLIT REAR BUMPER MODEL
FRONT BUMPER SPLIT REAR BUMPER MODEL
77  AHA9453 1
BUMPER FNT MG 70-74
78  CHA42 1
SPRING BRACKET
79  AHA9633 2
OVERRRIDER 70-74 MID
80  AHA9633P 2
RUBBER FACING
80  BH606161 3
BOLT
BUMPER TO SPRING BAR
80  BH606261 2
BOLT RR SPRING;1/4 EL
O/R TO BUMPER
81  AHA5521 1
MOUNT - FRONT BUMPER RIGHT SPRITE II / MIDGET I
RH
81  AHA5522 1
MOUNT - FRONT BUMPER LEFT SPRITE II / MIDGET I
LH
82  AHA6498 2
TOWING EYE
83  AAA1645 2
GROMMET FT BMPR 62-74
84  ALK3268 1
NUMBER PLATE BACKING
84  0  
RUBBER BUMPER MODEL
RUBBER BUMPER MODEL
85  BHM538 1
FRONT
86  CHA534 1
FRONT ARMATURE
87  CHA254 2
CLAMPING PLATE
88  CHA321 1
SUPPORT TUBE SPM MIDGET 75-
89  CHA298 1
BUMPER BRACKET
RH
89  CHA299 1
BUMPER BRACKET
LH
90  CHA307 26
POP RIVET
91  BHH1642 2
BRACKET
NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING
92  SH604041 2
BOLT
93  CHA250 2
SPRING
94  CHA365 4
RIVET
SUPPORT TUBE TO ARMATURE
94  NOTE:  
ITEM'S 82 & 84 ALSO APPLY TO RUBBER BUMPER MODEL
Entries Per Page
Page of